ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts Inscrivez-vous pour des alertes en temps réel, un portefeuille personnalisé et des mouvements de marché.
Deutsche EuroShop AG

Deutsche EuroShop AG (1DEQ)

0,00
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 03 Juillet 5:30PM

Deutsche EuroShop AG (1DEQ) Action

Discussions et idées de trading en temps réel : négociez en toute confiance avec notre puissante plateforme.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
-
( - )
Prix Achat
-
Prix Vente
-
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,00 Plage de 52 semaines 0,00
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
-
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
10 166 €
Actions en circulation
75 743 854
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
1 (4,95%)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
6,33
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
2,79
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
283M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
211,63M

À propos de Deutsche EuroShop AG

Deutsche EuroShop AG is a real estate investment firm . The firm is a public company in Germany to invest exclusively in shopping centers in prime locations. The company currently has investments in 21 shopping centers in Germany, Austria, Poland, the Czech Republic and Hungary. The portfolio includ... Deutsche EuroShop AG is a real estate investment firm . The firm is a public company in Germany to invest exclusively in shopping centers in prime locations. The company currently has investments in 21 shopping centers in Germany, Austria, Poland, the Czech Republic and Hungary. The portfolio includes the Main-Taunus-Zentrum near Frankfurt, the Altmarkt-Galerie in Dresden and the Galeria Baltycka in Gdansk, among many others. Deutsche EuroShop AG was established on October 10, 1997 and incorporated in Germany. Show more

Secteur
Real Estate
Industrie
Real Estate
Siège social
Hamburg, Germany
Fondé
1997
Deutsche EuroShop AG est coté dans le secteur Real Estate de la Italian Stock Exchange avec le ticker 1DEQ. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Deutsche EuroShop était de -. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Deutsche EuroShop ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de 0,00 € à 0,00 €.

Deutsche EuroShop compte actuellement 75 743 854 actions en circulation. Deutsche EuroShop a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 6.33.

1DEQ Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

1DEQ - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Deutsche EuroShop AG share price?
The current share price of Deutsche EuroShop AG is 0,00 €
How many Deutsche EuroShop AG shares are in issue?
Deutsche EuroShop AG has 75 743 854 shares in issue
What is the 1 year trading range for Deutsche EuroShop AG share price?
Deutsche EuroShop AG has traded in the range of 0,00 € to 0,00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Deutsche EuroShop AG?
The price to earnings ratio of Deutsche EuroShop AG is 6,33
What is the cash to sales ratio of Deutsche EuroShop AG?
The cash to sales ratio of Deutsche EuroShop AG is 4,74
What is the registered address of Deutsche EuroShop AG?
The registered address for Deutsche EuroShop AG is Heegbarg 36, Hamburg, Hamburg, 22391
What is the Deutsche EuroShop AG website address?
The website address for Deutsche EuroShop AG is www.deutsche-euroshop.de/home-en
Which industry sector does Deutsche EuroShop AG operate in?
Deutsche EuroShop AG operates in the Real Estate sector

1DEQ Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock