ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa

Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa (MTSA3)

72,545
0,00
( 0,00% )
Mis à jour : 13:00:03

Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa (MTSA3) Action

Discussions et idées de trading en temps réel : négociez en toute confiance avec notre puissante plateforme.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
72,545
( - )
Prix Achat
0,00
Prix Vente
0,00
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,00 Plage de 52 semaines 0,00
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
72,545
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
-
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
R$ 1 141
Actions en circulation
8 539 930
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
4,18
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
13,23
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
522,32M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
38,86M

À propos de Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa

METISA Metalúrgica Timboense S.A. manufactures and sells agricultural implements, parts for tractors, shovels, blades, and railway accessories in Brazil and internationally. It offers agricultural discs for plowing, harrowing, leveling, and planting; railway accessories, such as sleepers, metallic c... METISA Metalúrgica Timboense S.A. manufactures and sells agricultural implements, parts for tractors, shovels, blades, and railway accessories in Brazil and internationally. It offers agricultural discs for plowing, harrowing, leveling, and planting; railway accessories, such as sleepers, metallic core, emergency joint bar, joint bar, and tie plates; parts for road and automobilistic implements, including bars and profiles; ground engaging tools and undercarriage comprising blades, end bits, scarifier supports and nails, adapter tips casting products, grouser bars, and track shoes; shovels; saw blades; and washers. The company also exports its products. METISA Metalúrgica Timboense S.A. was founded in 1942 and is headquartered in Timbó, Brazil. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Siège social
Timbó, Brazil
Fondé
2026
Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa est coté dans le secteur de la Brazil Bovespa Exchange avec le ticker MTSA3. Le dernier cours de clôture d'METISA ON était de R$72,55. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de METISA ON ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de R$ 0,00 à R$ 0,00.

METISA ON compte actuellement 8 539 930 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'METISA ON est de R$619,53 million. METISA ON a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 13.23.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
120000000CS
260000000CS
520000000CS
156-4.455-5.785714285717778.957098970.66910112CS
2602.5453.635714285717078.9569.2367370.81673267CS

MTSA3 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa share price?
The current share price of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa is R$ 72,545
How many Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa shares are in issue?
Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa has 8 539 930 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa?
The market capitalisation of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa is BRL 619,53M
What is the 1 year trading range for Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa share price?
Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa has traded in the range of R$ 0,00 to R$ 0,00 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa?
The price to earnings ratio of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa is 13,23
What is the cash to sales ratio of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa?
The cash to sales ratio of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa is 1,09
What is the registered address of Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa?
The registered address for Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa is Rua Fritz Lorenz, 2442, Timbó, Santa Catarina, 89120-000
What is the Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa website address?
The website address for Metisa Metalurgica Timboense Sa is www.metisa.com.br

MTSA3 Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock