ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for discussion Inscrivez-vous pour interagir sur nos forums actifs pour discuter avec des investisseurs aux idées similaires.
Uniball Rodamco SE (PK)

Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) (UNBLF)

111,90
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 05 Juillet 10:00PM

Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) (UNBLF) Action

Donnez du pouvoir à votre portefeuille : discussions en temps réel et idées de trading exploitables.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
111,90
( - )
Prix Achat
111,67
Prix Vente
123,21
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
91,72 Plage de 52 semaines 127,17
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
111,90
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 322 533
Actions en circulation
144 216 141
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
4,5 (4,42%)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
11,59
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
8,72
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
3,55B
Bénéfice net (LTM)
1,27B

À propos de Uniball Rodamco SE (PK)

Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE (URW) operates vibrant retail-anchored destinations in many of the world’s best cities and urban areas. This powerful network attracts over 900 million customer visits annually, supports the growth of major retailers, and makes a significant social and economic contribut... Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE (URW) operates vibrant retail-anchored destinations in many of the world’s best cities and urban areas. This powerful network attracts over 900 million customer visits annually, supports the growth of major retailers, and makes a significant social and economic contribution to local communities. This network includes 66 owned shopping centres in the US and Europe that represent around 88% of the Group’s 49 Bn pounds asset portfolio – with 41 centres operating under the iconic Westfield brand. URW also has partners who operate Westfield-branded destinations in fast-growing new markets. Through its Platform for Growth business plan, URW is generating organic growth, leveraging the power of the Westfield brand, and unlocking capital light growth opportunities to generate compelling shareholder returns. This is supported by the Group’s (Better Places) sustainability roadmap, which has established URW as a leader in the real estate industry and one of the 100 most sustainable companies in the world. Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE was incorporated in July 23rd, 1968 in France. Show more

Secteur
Real Estate
Industrie
Reits
Site Web
Siège social
Paris, France
Fondé
1968
Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) est coté dans le secteur Real Estate de la OTC Markets avec le ticker UNBLF. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Uniball Rodamco (PK) était de US$111,90. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Uniball Rodamco (PK) ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 91,72 à US$ 127,17.

Uniball Rodamco (PK) compte actuellement 144 216 141 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Uniball Rodamco (PK) est de US$16,14 milliard. Uniball Rodamco (PK) a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 11.59.

UNBLF Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
1-6.1-5.16949152542118118111.9110111.9CS
4-2.39-2.09117158107114.29118.5225109.732556113.23494308CS
12-10.1-8.27868852459122127.17109.7325210117.41122542CS
263.1252.87290278097108.775127.17106.07233115.86388109CS
5219.362520.923949750192.5375127.1791.72173110.54054883CS
15660.15116.23188405851.75127.1744.69241078.54993946CS
26023.3326.340747431488.57127.1740.7543370.83198077CS

UNBLF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) share price?
The current share price of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) is US$ 111,90
How many Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) shares are in issue?
Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) has 144 216 141 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) is USD 16,14B
What is the 1 year trading range for Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) share price?
Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 91,72 to US$ 127,17 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) is 11,59
What is the cash to sales ratio of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) is 4,11
What is the registered address of Uniball Rodamco SE (PK)?
The registered address for Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) is 7 Place du Chancelier Adenauer, Paris, Ile-de-France, 75016
What is the Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) website address?
The website address for Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) is www.urw.com
Which industry sector does Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) operate in?
Uniball Rodamco SE (PK) operates in the REITs sector

UNBLF Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock