ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Buru Energy Limited

Buru Energy Limited (BRUOA)

0,002
-0,0005
(-20,00%)
Fermé 04 Juillet 8:00AM

Buru Energy Limited (BRUOA) Action

Donnez du pouvoir à votre portefeuille : discussions en temps réel et idées de trading exploitables.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,002
( -20,00% )
Prix Achat
0,002
Prix Vente
0,003
Volume échangé
500 000
0,002 Fourchette du Jour 0,002
0,002 Plage de 52 semaines 0,003
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,0025
Ouverture
0,002
Dernière Transaction
500000
@
0.002
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
AUD 3 061 292
Actions en circulation
1 154 875 267
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-1,78
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,01
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-4,88M

À propos de Buru Energy Limited

Buru Energy Limited, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the exploration, development, and production of oil and gas resources in Western Australia. The company operates through the Oil Production and Exploration segments. It holds interests in a portfolio of petroleum exploration permits and... Buru Energy Limited, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the exploration, development, and production of oil and gas resources in Western Australia. The company operates through the Oil Production and Exploration segments. It holds interests in a portfolio of petroleum exploration permits and licenses for conventional and unconventional hydrocarbon resources located in the Canning Basin in the southwest Kimberley region of Western Australia, where it owns and operates 100% of the conventional gas and condensate discovery at Rafael 1, as well as operates the conventional Ungani Oilfield. The company was incorporated in 2008 and is based in West Perth, Australia. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Siège social
West Perth, Australia
Fondé
2026
Buru Energy Limited est coté dans le secteur de la Australian Stock Exchange avec le ticker BRUOA. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Buru Energy était de AUD0,00. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Buru Energy ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de AUD 0,002 à AUD 0,003.

Buru Energy compte actuellement 1 154 875 267 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Buru Energy est de AUD2,31 million. Buru Energy a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -1.78.

BRUOA Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
1-0.001-33.33333333330.0030.0030.00215000000.00266667DE
4-0.001-33.33333333330.0030.0030.00215000000.00266667DE
12-0.001-33.33333333330.0030.0030.00215000000.00266667DE
26-0.001-33.33333333330.0030.0030.00215000000.00266667DE
52-0.001-33.33333333330.0030.0030.00215000000.00266667DE
156-0.001-33.33333333330.0030.0030.00215000000.00266667DE
260-0.001-33.33333333330.0030.0030.00215000000.00266667DE

BRUOA - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Buru Energy Limited share price?
The current share price of Buru Energy Limited is AUD 0,002
How many Buru Energy Limited shares are in issue?
Buru Energy Limited has 1 154 875 267 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Buru Energy Limited?
The market capitalisation of Buru Energy Limited is AUD 2,31M
What is the 1 year trading range for Buru Energy Limited share price?
Buru Energy Limited has traded in the range of AUD 0,002 to AUD 0,003 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Buru Energy Limited?
The price to earnings ratio of Buru Energy Limited is -1,78
What is the registered address of Buru Energy Limited?
The registered address for Buru Energy Limited is 16 Ord Street, West Perth, Western Australia, 6005
What is the Buru Energy Limited website address?
The website address for Buru Energy Limited is www.buruenergy.com/site/content

BRUOA Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock