ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for alerts Inscrivez-vous pour des alertes en temps réel, un portefeuille personnalisé et des mouvements de marché.
Vertex Minerals Ltd

Vertex Minerals Ltd (VTXO)

0,05
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 02 Juillet 8:00AM

Vertex Minerals Ltd (VTXO) Action

Donnez du pouvoir à votre portefeuille : discussions en temps réel et idées de trading exploitables.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,05
( - )
Prix Achat
0,05
Prix Vente
0,05
Volume échangé
0,00
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,05 Plage de 52 semaines 0,28
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,05
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
AUD 531 769
Actions en circulation
286 517 279
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-2,16
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,05
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
1,45M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-10,34M

À propos de Vertex Minerals Ltd

Vertex Minerals Limited engages in exploration, development, and advancement of mineral projects in Australia. It explores for gold, lithium, and nickel. The company’s flagship project is the Hill End Gold Project comprises of five exploration licences, one gold lease, and ten mining leases covering... Vertex Minerals Limited engages in exploration, development, and advancement of mineral projects in Australia. It explores for gold, lithium, and nickel. The company’s flagship project is the Hill End Gold Project comprises of five exploration licences, one gold lease, and ten mining leases covering an area of 155 square kilometers located in the Central Tablelands of New South Wales. Vertex Minerals Limited was incorporated in 2021 and is based in Hill End, Australia. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Siège social
Hill End, Australia
Fondé
2026
Vertex Minerals Ltd est coté dans le secteur de la Australian Stock Exchange avec le ticker VTXO. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Vertex Minerals était de AUD0,05. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Vertex Minerals ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de AUD 0,05 à AUD 0,28.

Vertex Minerals compte actuellement 286 517 279 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Vertex Minerals est de AUD14,33 million. Vertex Minerals a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -2.16.

VTXO Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000DE
4-0.01-16.66666666670.060.060.051507290.05051417DE
12-0.021-29.57746478870.0710.1050.051024360.07182591DE
26-0.1-66.66666666670.150.1750.051385650.10098457DE
52-0.09-64.28571428570.140.280.051379320.15587271DE
1560.034212.50.0160.280.0161421770.14178892DE
2600.034212.50.0160.280.0161421770.14178892DE

VTXO - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Vertex Minerals Ltd share price?
The current share price of Vertex Minerals Ltd is AUD 0,05
How many Vertex Minerals Ltd shares are in issue?
Vertex Minerals Ltd has 286 517 279 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Vertex Minerals Ltd?
The market capitalisation of Vertex Minerals Ltd is AUD 14,33M
What is the 1 year trading range for Vertex Minerals Ltd share price?
Vertex Minerals Ltd has traded in the range of AUD 0,05 to AUD 0,28 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Vertex Minerals Ltd?
The price to earnings ratio of Vertex Minerals Ltd is -2,16
What is the cash to sales ratio of Vertex Minerals Ltd?
The cash to sales ratio of Vertex Minerals Ltd is 19,8
What is the registered address of Vertex Minerals Ltd?
The registered address for Vertex Minerals Ltd is 6 Bowen St, Hill End, New South Wales, 2850
What is the Vertex Minerals Ltd website address?
The website address for Vertex Minerals Ltd is www.vertexminerals.com.au

VTXO Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock