ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Red Cat Holdings Inc

Red Cat Holdings Inc (1RCAT)

0,00
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 04 Juillet 5:30PM

Red Cat Holdings Inc (1RCAT) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
-
( - )
Prix Achat
-
Prix Vente
-
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,00 Plage de 52 semaines 0,00
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
-
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
13 641 031 €
Actions en circulation
150 268 957
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-15,06
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,7
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
54,57M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-75,51M

À propos de Red Cat Holdings Inc

Red Cat Holdings, Inc., together with its subsidiaries, provides drone and robotic solutions for defense, national security, and commercial applications in the United States. The company designs and manufactures small and tactical unmanned aircraft systems (UAS), such as BLACK WIDOW, a short-range r... Red Cat Holdings, Inc., together with its subsidiaries, provides drone and robotic solutions for defense, national security, and commercial applications in the United States. The company designs and manufactures small and tactical unmanned aircraft systems (UAS), such as BLACK WIDOW, a short-range reconnaissance war fighter with selectable integrated AI software capabilities; TEAL 2, a blue UAS product of defense used by combat soldiers, police officers, firefighters, wildlife managers, and industrial inspectors; and FANG, a first-person view small UAS. It also develops and produces long-endurance, vertical takeoff, and landing fixed-wing unmanned aircraft systems designed for extended-range intelligence, surveillance, and reconnaissance missions, such as THE EDGE 130. In addition, the company develops BLUE OPS, a battle-tested uncrewed surface vessel weapons system. Further, it provides FANG FPV DRONE, part of ARACHNID family of unmanned intelligence. Red Cat Holdings, Inc. is based in South Salt Lake, Utah. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Site Web
Siège social
South Salt Lake, United States
Fondé
-
Red Cat Holdings Inc est coté dans le secteur de la Italian Stock Exchange avec le ticker 1RCAT. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Red Cat était de -. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Red Cat ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de 0,00 € à 0,00 €.

Red Cat compte actuellement 150 268 957 actions en circulation. Red Cat a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -15.06.

1RCAT Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
260000000DE
520000000DE
1560000000DE
2600000000DE

1RCAT - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Red Cat Holdings Inc share price?
The current share price of Red Cat Holdings Inc is 0,00 €
How many Red Cat Holdings Inc shares are in issue?
Red Cat Holdings Inc has 150 268 957 shares in issue
What is the 1 year trading range for Red Cat Holdings Inc share price?
Red Cat Holdings Inc has traded in the range of 0,00 € to 0,00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Red Cat Holdings Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Red Cat Holdings Inc is -15,06
What is the cash to sales ratio of Red Cat Holdings Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of Red Cat Holdings Inc is 29,05
What is the registered address of Red Cat Holdings Inc?
The registered address for Red Cat Holdings Inc is 2800 South West Temple, South Salt Lake, Utah, 84115
What is the Red Cat Holdings Inc website address?
The website address for Red Cat Holdings Inc is redcat.red

1RCAT Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock