ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Fusion Fuel Green PLC

Fusion Fuel Green PLC (HTOO)

2,69
0,04
(1,51%)
Fermé 02 Juillet 10:00PM
2,69
0,00
(0,00%)
Après les heures de négociation: 10:02PM

Fusion Fuel Green PLC (HTOO) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
2,69
( 1,51% )
Prix Achat
2,66
Prix Vente
3,35
Volume échangé
5 318
2,69 Fourchette du Jour 2,79
0,154 Plage de 52 semaines 12,63
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
2,65
Ouverture
2,72
Dernière Transaction
37
@
2.6794
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
US$ 14 523
VWAP
2,7309
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 31 273
Actions en circulation
3 297 509
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-1,8
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-1,27
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
14,42M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-1,69M

À propos de Fusion Fuel Green PLC

Fusion Fuel Green PLC, together with its subsidiaries, manufactures and sells miniaturized PEM electrolyzers to produce green hydrogen in Portugal, Spain, and the rest of Southern Europe. The company offers HEVO-Chain, a centralized PEM electrolyzer; and HEVO-Solar, a grid-independent hydrogen gener... Fusion Fuel Green PLC, together with its subsidiaries, manufactures and sells miniaturized PEM electrolyzers to produce green hydrogen in Portugal, Spain, and the rest of Southern Europe. The company offers HEVO-Chain, a centralized PEM electrolyzer; and HEVO-Solar, a grid-independent hydrogen generator. It also provides engineering and procurement services; FEL I, II, and III studies; construction and legalization services; and operation and maintenance services. In addition, the company is involved in hydrogen project development and LPG solutions, including consulting, design, supply, installation, maintenance, and transportation of LPG in both bulk and cylinder formats, as well as the design and operation of central gas systems, metered utility services, and maintenance. It serves commercial buildings, mixed-use apartment complexes, shopping centers, food courts, heavy industries, labor accommodations, catering units, commercial kitchens, and dining establishments. Fusion Fuel Green PLC was founded in 2018 and is based in Dublin, Ireland. Show more

Secteur
Energy
Industrie
Renewable Energy Producers
Siège social
Dublin, Ireland
Fondé
2026
Fusion Fuel Green PLC est coté dans le secteur Energy de la NASDAQ avec le ticker HTOO. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Fusion Fuel Green était de US$2,65. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Fusion Fuel Green ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 0,154 à US$ 12,63.

Fusion Fuel Green compte actuellement 3 297 509 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Fusion Fuel Green est de US$8,87 million. Fusion Fuel Green a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -1.80.

HTOO Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
1-0.07-2.536231884062.762.862.58119932.62675349CS
4-0.83-23.57954545453.523.62.58158422.87225234CS
12-0.11-3.928571428572.83.842.55312493.12011508CS
26-0.7-20.64896755163.395.042.41011106293.4629484CS
522.4912450.212.630.1545477284.10755412CS
1560.228.906882591092.4712.630.1548737781.54220742CS
260-11.73-81.345353675514.4215.990.1545580191.84491337CS

HTOO - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Fusion Fuel Green PLC share price?
The current share price of Fusion Fuel Green PLC is US$ 2,69
How many Fusion Fuel Green PLC shares are in issue?
Fusion Fuel Green PLC has 3 297 509 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Fusion Fuel Green PLC?
The market capitalisation of Fusion Fuel Green PLC is USD 8,87M
What is the 1 year trading range for Fusion Fuel Green PLC share price?
Fusion Fuel Green PLC has traded in the range of US$ 0,154 to US$ 12,63 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Fusion Fuel Green PLC?
The price to earnings ratio of Fusion Fuel Green PLC is -1,8
What is the cash to sales ratio of Fusion Fuel Green PLC?
The cash to sales ratio of Fusion Fuel Green PLC is 0,52
What is the registered address of Fusion Fuel Green PLC?
The registered address for Fusion Fuel Green PLC is 9 Pembroke Street Upper, Dublin, Co. Dublin, D02 KR83
What is the Fusion Fuel Green PLC website address?
The website address for Fusion Fuel Green PLC is www.fusion-fuel.eu
Which industry sector does Fusion Fuel Green PLC operate in?
Fusion Fuel Green PLC operates in the Renewable Energy Producers sector

HTOO Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock