ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Tyra Biosciences Inc

Tyra Biosciences Inc (TYRA)

30,62
1,21
(4,11%)
Fermé 05 Juillet 10:00PM
30,62
-0,06
(-0,20%)
Après les heures de négociation: 1:59AM

Tyra Biosciences Inc (TYRA) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
30,62
( 4,11% )
Prix Achat
22,63
Prix Vente
41,50
Volume échangé
646 065
29,33 Fourchette du Jour 30,78
9,47 Plage de 52 semaines 40,65
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
29,41
Ouverture
29,71
Dernière Transaction
50
@
30.15
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
US$ 19 601 520
VWAP
30,3399
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 991 708
Actions en circulation
59 470 381
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-13,51
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-2,18
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-131,11M

À propos de Tyra Biosciences Inc

Tyra Biosciences, Inc., a clinical-stage biotechnology company, develops precision medicines for fibroblast growth factor receptor (FGFR) biology in the United States. The company offers SNÅP, a precision medicine platform that enables drug design through iterative molecular snapshots to predict gen... Tyra Biosciences, Inc., a clinical-stage biotechnology company, develops precision medicines for fibroblast growth factor receptor (FGFR) biology in the United States. The company offers SNÅP, a precision medicine platform that enables drug design through iterative molecular snapshots to predict genetic alterations for developing therapies targeting oncology and genetically defined conditions. Its lead product candidate is FGFR3, which is in clinical trials for the treatment of patients with metastatic urothelial carcinoma and other solid tumors. The company is also developing TYRA-300 for skeletal conditions, including achondroplasia, hypochondroplasia, dysplasia, and other FGFR3-driven genetic syndromes; TYRA-200, a candidate in clinical trial for intrahepatic cholangiocarcinoma; and TYRA-430 for the treatment of hepatocellular carcinoma. Tyra Biosciences, Inc. was incorporated in 2018 and is headquartered in Carlsbad, California. Show more

Secteur
Healthcare
Industrie
Biotechnology & Life Sciences
Site Web
Siège social
Carlsbad, United States
Fondé
2026
Tyra Biosciences Inc est coté dans le secteur Healthcare de la NASDAQ avec le ticker TYRA. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Tyra Biosciences était de US$29,41. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Tyra Biosciences ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 9,47 à US$ 40,65.

Tyra Biosciences compte actuellement 59 470 381 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Tyra Biosciences est de US$1,82 milliard. Tyra Biosciences a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -13.51.

TYRA Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10.280.92287409360630.3432.6229.265141618331.55625151CS
41.936.7270826071828.6932.6224.66120803228.85407935CS
12-6.38-17.24324324323738.6324.6699105232.33100428CS
264.3416.514459665126.2840.6524.6695536232.8723932CS
5220.86213.7295081979.7640.659.4762622828.90303896CS
15613.6280.11764705881740.656.4233686423.58924761CS
2600.722.4080267558529.940.654.9324980722.12858002CS

TYRA - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Tyra Biosciences Inc share price?
The current share price of Tyra Biosciences Inc is US$ 30,62
How many Tyra Biosciences Inc shares are in issue?
Tyra Biosciences Inc has 59 470 381 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Tyra Biosciences Inc?
The market capitalisation of Tyra Biosciences Inc is USD 1,82B
What is the 1 year trading range for Tyra Biosciences Inc share price?
Tyra Biosciences Inc has traded in the range of US$ 9,47 to US$ 40,65 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Tyra Biosciences Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Tyra Biosciences Inc is -13,51
What is the registered address of Tyra Biosciences Inc?
The registered address for Tyra Biosciences Inc is 2656 State Street, Carlsbad, California, 92008
What is the Tyra Biosciences Inc website address?
The website address for Tyra Biosciences Inc is tyra.bio
Which industry sector does Tyra Biosciences Inc operate in?
Tyra Biosciences Inc operates in the Biotechnology & Life Sciences sector

TYRA Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion