ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for charts Inscrivez-vous pour des graphiques en temps réel, des outils d'analyse et des prix.
Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1

Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 (TFG)

25,08
0,00
(0,00%)
À la fermeture: 02 Juillet 10:00PM
25,08
0,00
( 0,00% )
Après les heures de négociation: -

Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 (TFG) Action

Outils de qualité professionnelle, pour des investisseurs individuels.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
25,08
( - )
Prix Achat
-
Prix Vente
-
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,00 Plage de 52 semaines 0,00
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
25,08
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
-
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 0
Actions en circulation
64 021 938
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
1,2
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
1,51B
Bénéfice net (LTM)
81,96M

À propos de Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1

The Fortegra Group, Inc. operates as a specialty insurer, providing insurance products, warranty solutions, service contracts, and protection plans for consumer goods. The company offers a suite of finance and insurance products and programs for agents, dealers, third-party administrators, and affin... The Fortegra Group, Inc. operates as a specialty insurer, providing insurance products, warranty solutions, service contracts, and protection plans for consumer goods. The company offers a suite of finance and insurance products and programs for agents, dealers, third-party administrators, and affinity groups. Products and services include automotive protection products, service contracts, protection plans for consumer goods such as mobile devices, furniture, electronics, and appliances, credit insurance, ancillary products, warranty solutions, vehicle service contracts, motor club services, premium financing, and reinsurance programs. The company supports partners with program development, underwriting, administration, claims support, compliance systems, product training, and marketing materials. The company serves agents, dealers, third-party administrators, affinity groups, and businesses in automotive, consumer goods, and specialty insurance sectors, as well as organizations offering protection plans for consumer products. The company was founded in 1978 and is based in Jacksonville, Florida. The Fortegra Group, Inc. operates as a subsidiary of DB Insurance Co., Ltd. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Site Web
Siège social
Jacksonville, United States
Fondé
1978

TFG Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
120000000CS
260000000CS
520000000CS
1560000000CS
2600000000CS

TFG - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 share price?
The current share price of Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 is US$ 25,08
How many Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 shares are in issue?
Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 has 64 021 938 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1?
The market capitalisation of Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 is USD 1,61B
What is the 1 year trading range for Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 share price?
Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 has traded in the range of US$ 0,00 to US$ 0,00 during the past year
What is the registered address of Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1?
The registered address for Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 is 10751 Deerwood Park Blvd., Jacksonville, Florida, 32256
What is the Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 website address?
The website address for Fixed Income Trust For Goldman Sachs Subordinated Notes, Series 2011-1 is www.fortegra.com

TFG Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées