ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
FamiCord AG

FamiCord AG (V3V)

3,39
-0,24
( -6,61% )
Mis à jour : 13:30:00

FamiCord AG (V3V) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
3,39
( -6,61% )
Prix Achat
3,39
Prix Vente
3,51
Volume échangé
80
3,39 Fourchette du Jour 3,75
3,39 Plage de 52 semaines 9,00
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
3,63
Ouverture
3,75
Dernière Transaction
70
@
3.39
Dernière heure de transaction
11:53:25
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
1 729 €
Actions en circulation
17 431 762
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-15,03
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,32
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
87,58M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-5,84M

À propos de FamiCord AG

FamiCord AG engages in the collection, processing, storage, and distribution of cells, tissues, blood, and blood components for medical applications in Germany, Poland, Switzerland, Portugal, and internationally. The company operates through Subgroup Vita 34 And Subgroup PBKM segments. It produces a... FamiCord AG engages in the collection, processing, storage, and distribution of cells, tissues, blood, and blood components for medical applications in Germany, Poland, Switzerland, Portugal, and internationally. The company operates through Subgroup Vita 34 And Subgroup PBKM segments. It produces and develops advanced therapies, genetic tests, and analyses for third parties. The company also engages in the development and manufacture of cell and tissue-based products and pharmaceuticals, including the production of viral vectors or comparable products. In addition, it engages in research and development, storage, and cryopreservation of sperm and oocytes for use in reproductive medicine; and the manufacturing and distribution of medical devices. The company was formerly known as VITA 34 AG and changed its name to FamiCord AG in February 2025. FamiCord AG was founded in 1997 and is headquartered in Leipzig, Germany. Show more

Secteur
Healthcare
Industrie
Healthcare Providers & Services
Site Web
Siège social
Leipzig, Germany
Fondé
1997
FamiCord AG est coté dans le secteur Healthcare de la Tradegate (DE) avec le ticker V3V. Le dernier cours de clôture d'FamiCord était de 3,63 €. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de FamiCord ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de 3,39 € à 9,00 €.

FamiCord compte actuellement 17 431 762 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'FamiCord est de 59,09 € million. FamiCord a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -15.03.

V3V Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
1-0.34-9.115281501343.733.923.3910343.57447496DE
4-0.54-13.74045801533.934.053.396273.6870646DE
12-1.24-26.78185745144.634.80999993.3912674.12977666DE
26-2.56-43.0252100845.956.153.3916384.84815808DE
52-0.83-19.66824644554.2293.3929255.91743358DE
156-2.43-41.75257731965.8293.3917005.44448763DE
260-12.31-78.407643312115.717.53.3926558.90046073DE

V3V - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current FamiCord AG share price?
The current share price of FamiCord AG is 3,39 €
How many FamiCord AG shares are in issue?
FamiCord AG has 17 431 762 shares in issue
What is the market cap of FamiCord AG?
The market capitalisation of FamiCord AG is EUR 59,09M
What is the 1 year trading range for FamiCord AG share price?
FamiCord AG has traded in the range of 3,39 € to 9,00 € during the past year
What is the PE ratio of FamiCord AG?
The price to earnings ratio of FamiCord AG is -15,03
What is the cash to sales ratio of FamiCord AG?
The cash to sales ratio of FamiCord AG is 0,74
What is the registered address of FamiCord AG?
The registered address for FamiCord AG is Perlickstrasse 5, Leipzig, Saxony, 04103
What is the FamiCord AG website address?
The website address for FamiCord AG is www.famicord.com
Which industry sector does FamiCord AG operate in?
FamiCord AG operates in the Healthcare Providers & Services sector

V3V Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion