ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for monitor Surveillez plusieurs cotations en temps réel des principales bourses, telles que Euronext Paris, NASDAQ, NYSE, AMEX, Bovespa et plus encore.
Royal Road Minerals Limited

Royal Road Minerals Limited (RYR)

0,23
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 02 Juillet 10:00PM

Royal Road Minerals Limited (RYR) Action

Discussions et idées de trading en temps réel : négociez en toute confiance avec notre puissante plateforme.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,23
( - )
Prix Achat
0,23
Prix Vente
0,235
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,00 Plage de 52 semaines 0,00
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,23
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
-
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
$ 81 882
Actions en circulation
294 718 324
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-9,45
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,02
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-6,78M

À propos de Royal Road Minerals Limited

Royal Road Minerals Limited engages in the exploration and development of mineral properties in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, Morocco, Jersey, and South America. It primarily explores for gold and copper deposits. The company was formerly known as Tigris Resources Limited and changed its name to Roya... Royal Road Minerals Limited engages in the exploration and development of mineral properties in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, Morocco, Jersey, and South America. It primarily explores for gold and copper deposits. The company was formerly known as Tigris Resources Limited and changed its name to Royal Road Minerals Limited in April 2015. Royal Road Minerals Limited was incorporated in 2010 and is headquartered in Saint Helier, Jersey Show more

Secteur
Materials
Industrie
Mining
Siège social
Saint Helier, Jersey
Fondé
2026
Royal Road Minerals Limited est coté dans le secteur Materials de la TSX Venture Exchange avec le ticker RYR. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Royal Road Minerals était de $0,23. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Royal Road Minerals ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de $ 0,00 à $ 0,00.

Royal Road Minerals compte actuellement 294 718 324 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Royal Road Minerals est de $67,79 million. Royal Road Minerals a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -9.45.

RYR Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
120000000CS
260000000CS
520000000CS
1560000000CS
2600000000CS

RYR - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Royal Road Minerals Limited share price?
The current share price of Royal Road Minerals Limited is $ 0,23
How many Royal Road Minerals Limited shares are in issue?
Royal Road Minerals Limited has 294 718 324 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Royal Road Minerals Limited?
The market capitalisation of Royal Road Minerals Limited is CAD 67,79M
What is the 1 year trading range for Royal Road Minerals Limited share price?
Royal Road Minerals Limited has traded in the range of $ 0,00 to $ 0,00 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Royal Road Minerals Limited?
The price to earnings ratio of Royal Road Minerals Limited is -9,45
What is the registered address of Royal Road Minerals Limited?
The registered address for Royal Road Minerals Limited is Portman House, Saint Helier, JE2 3RE
What is the Royal Road Minerals Limited website address?
The website address for Royal Road Minerals Limited is www.royalroadminerals.com
Which industry sector does Royal Road Minerals Limited operate in?
Royal Road Minerals Limited operates in the Mining sector

RYR Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock