ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for charts Inscrivez-vous pour des graphiques en temps réel, des outils d'analyse et des prix.
Philly Shipyard ASA (EM)

Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) (AKRRF)

1,1001
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 02 Juillet 10:00PM

Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) (AKRRF) Action

Discussions et idées de trading en temps réel : négociez en toute confiance avec notre puissante plateforme.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
1,1001
( - )
Prix Achat
0,00
Prix Vente
0,00
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
1,05 Plage de 52 semaines 1,1001
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
1,1001
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 0
Actions en circulation
12 107 901
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-8,17
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
8,83
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
106,92M

À propos de Philly Shipyard ASA (EM)

Philly Shipyard ASA is in the process of liquidation, operates a commercial shipyard that builds and repairs vessels for the United States Jones Act market and government. It owns a shipbuilding facility, which provides ocean-going merchant vessels, including containerships, product tankers, aframax... Philly Shipyard ASA is in the process of liquidation, operates a commercial shipyard that builds and repairs vessels for the United States Jones Act market and government. It owns a shipbuilding facility, which provides ocean-going merchant vessels, including containerships, product tankers, aframax tankers, and national security multi-mission vessels. Philly Shipyard ASA was formerly known as Aker Philadelphia Shipyard ASA and changed its name to Philly Shipyard ASA in December 2015. The company was founded in 1997 and is headquartered in Oslo, Norway. Philly Shipyard ASA operates as a subsidiary of Aker Capital ASA. Show more

Secteur
Industrials
Industrie
Aerospace & Defense
Siège social
Oslo, Norway
Fondé
1997
Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) est coté dans le secteur Industrials de la OTC Markets avec le ticker AKRRF. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) était de US$1,10. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 1,05 à US$ 1,1001.

Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) compte actuellement 12 107 901 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) est de US$13,32 million. Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -8.17.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
12001.10011.10011.100100CS
26001.10011.10011.10011431.1001CS
520.05014.771428571431.051.10011.052371.06113333CS
156-3.2999-74.99772727274.47.250.913743.12902308CS
260-5.9099-84.30670470767.017.30.911593.50087092CS

AKRRF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) share price?
The current share price of Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) is US$ 1,1001
How many Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) shares are in issue?
Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) has 12 107 901 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Philly Shipyard ASA (EM)?
The market capitalisation of Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) is USD 13,32M
What is the 1 year trading range for Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) share price?
Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) has traded in the range of US$ 1,05 to US$ 1,1001 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Philly Shipyard ASA (EM)?
The price to earnings ratio of Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) is -8,17
What is the registered address of Philly Shipyard ASA (EM)?
The registered address for Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) is Vika Atrium, Oslo, Oslo, 0250
What is the Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) website address?
The website address for Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) is hanwhaphillyshipyard.com
Which industry sector does Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) operate in?
Philly Shipyard ASA (EM) operates in the Aerospace & Defense sector

AKRRF Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock