ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for discussion Inscrivez-vous pour interagir sur nos forums actifs pour discuter avec des investisseurs aux idées similaires.
Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK)

Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) (CRHHF)

1,02
0,00
( 0,00% )
Mis à jour : 02:00:00

Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) (CRHHF) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
1,02
( - )
Prix Achat
1,02
Prix Vente
1,02
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
1,00 Plage de 52 semaines 1,07
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
1,02
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
-
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 26 872
Actions en circulation
372 688 206
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
0,42 (5,28%)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
4,11
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
1,94
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
1,4B
Bénéfice net (LTM)
723,53M

À propos de Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK)

The Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Limited, an investment holding company, engages in motoring school operation, treasury management, securities investment, and electronic toll collection operation businesses in Hong Kong. It operates through Motoring School Operations, Electronic Toll Operations, and Tre... The Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Limited, an investment holding company, engages in motoring school operation, treasury management, securities investment, and electronic toll collection operation businesses in Hong Kong. It operates through Motoring School Operations, Electronic Toll Operations, and Treasury Management segments. The Motoring School Operations segment operates designated driving training centers. Its Electronic Toll Operations segment provides toll collection services for HKeToll, telematics services, intelligent transportation and surveillance system solutions, and smart city services solutions. The Treasury Management segment manages an investment portfolio, including unlisted funds, equity securities, debt securities, and cash and bank deposits. The company also offers consultancy and money lending services. In addition, it holds properties and yachts. The Cross-Harbour (Holdings) Limited was incorporated in 1965 and is based in Wan Chai, Hong Kong. Show more

Secteur
Consumer Staples
Industrie
Education
Siège social
Wan Chai, Hong Kong
Fondé
1965
Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) est coté dans le secteur Consumer Staples de la OTC Markets avec le ticker CRHHF. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Cross Harbour (PK) était de US$1,02. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Cross Harbour (PK) ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 1,00 à US$ 1,07.

Cross Harbour (PK) compte actuellement 372 688 206 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Cross Harbour (PK) est de US$380,14 million. Cross Harbour (PK) a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 4.11.

CRHHF Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
12001.021.021.02531.02CS
26-0.03-2.857142857141.051.0711191.01091589CS
52-0.03-2.857142857141.051.071511.01091589CS
1560.077.368421052630.951.070.831560.942132CS
260-0.5687-35.79656322781.58871.650.832171.17045786CS

CRHHF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) share price?
The current share price of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) is US$ 1,02
How many Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) shares are in issue?
Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) has 372 688 206 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) is USD 380,14M
What is the 1 year trading range for Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) share price?
Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 1,00 to US$ 1,07 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) is 4,11
What is the cash to sales ratio of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) is 2,08
What is the registered address of Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK)?
The registered address for Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) is China Resources Building, Wan Chai
What is the Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) website address?
The website address for Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) is www.crossharbour.com.hk
Which industry sector does Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) operate in?
Cross Harbour Holdings Ltd (PK) operates in the Education sector

CRHHF Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock