ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
G6 Materials Corp (EM)

G6 Materials Corp (EM) (GPHBF)

0,0001
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 30 Juin 10:00PM

G6 Materials Corp (EM) (GPHBF) Action

Outils de qualité professionnelle, pour des investisseurs individuels.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,0001
( - )
Prix Achat
0,00
Prix Vente
0,00
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,000001 Plage de 52 semaines 0,003
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,0001
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 8 248
Actions en circulation
16 367 919
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-0
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,11
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
1,17M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-1,73M

À propos de G6 Materials Corp (EM)

G6 Materials Corp., through its subsidiaries, develops, manufactures, and sells proprietary products based on graphene and other materials. It offers air purification materials; general purpose, flexible, high-temperature, and room temperature adhesives; advanced materials and composite formulations... G6 Materials Corp., through its subsidiaries, develops, manufactures, and sells proprietary products based on graphene and other materials. It offers air purification materials; general purpose, flexible, high-temperature, and room temperature adhesives; advanced materials and composite formulations for businesses and daily life industries, as well as air, sea, and land applications. The company also provides a suite of graphene products through its e-commerce platform. It serves various industries, including aerospace, automotive, healthcare, marine, medical prosthetics, and various branches of the military. The company was formerly known as Graphene 3D Lab Inc. and changed its name to G6 Materials Corp. in January 2020. The company was incorporated in 2011 and is headquartered in Ronkonkoma, New York. On April 27, 2026, G6 Materials Corp., along with its affiliate, filed a voluntary petition for liquidation under Chapter 7 in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of New York. Show more

Secteur
Materials
Industrie
Chemicals
Siège social
Ronkonkoma, United States
Fondé
2026
G6 Materials Corp (EM) est coté dans le secteur Materials de la OTC Markets avec le ticker GPHBF. Le dernier cours de clôture d'G6 Materials (EM) était de US$0,00. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de G6 Materials (EM) ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 0,000001 à US$ 0,003.

G6 Materials (EM) compte actuellement 16 367 919 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'G6 Materials (EM) est de US$1 636,79 . G6 Materials (EM) a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -0.00.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
4000.00010.00020.000158850.00014543CS
129.0E-59001.0E-50.00021.0E-646018.782E-5CS
269.9E-599001.0E-60.0031.0E-657420.00010638CS
52000.00010.0031.0E-663907.307E-5CS
156-0.0184-99.45945945950.01850.751.0E-6267600.09354494CS
260-0.1121-99.91087344030.11220.751.0E-6619380.07371201CS

GPHBF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current G6 Materials Corp (EM) share price?
The current share price of G6 Materials Corp (EM) is US$ 0,0001
How many G6 Materials Corp (EM) shares are in issue?
G6 Materials Corp (EM) has 16 367 919 shares in issue
What is the market cap of G6 Materials Corp (EM)?
The market capitalisation of G6 Materials Corp (EM) is USD 1,64k
What is the 1 year trading range for G6 Materials Corp (EM) share price?
G6 Materials Corp (EM) has traded in the range of US$ 0,000001 to US$ 0,003 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of G6 Materials Corp (EM)?
The price to earnings ratio of G6 Materials Corp (EM) is -0
What is the cash to sales ratio of G6 Materials Corp (EM)?
The cash to sales ratio of G6 Materials Corp (EM) is 0
What is the registered address of G6 Materials Corp (EM)?
The registered address for G6 Materials Corp (EM) is 760 Koehler Avenue, Ronkonkoma, New York, 11779
What is the G6 Materials Corp (EM) website address?
The website address for G6 Materials Corp (EM) is www.g6-materials.com
Which industry sector does G6 Materials Corp (EM) operate in?
G6 Materials Corp (EM) operates in the Chemicals sector

GPHBF Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion