ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Nitto Denko (PK)

Nitto Denko (PK) (NDEKF)

17,72
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 03 Juillet 10:00PM

Nitto Denko (PK) (NDEKF) Action

Outils de qualité professionnelle, pour des investisseurs individuels.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
17,72
( - )
Prix Achat
17,71
Prix Vente
22,79
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
17,72 Plage de 52 semaines 25,70
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
17,72
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 3 647 777
Actions en circulation
667 819 850
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
60
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
16,06
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
197,11
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
1,03T
Bénéfice net (LTM)
133,5B

À propos de Nitto Denko (PK)

Nitto Denko Corporation primarily engages in the adhesive tapes business in Japan, the Americas, Europe, Asia, Oceania, and internationally. It provides double sided tape, surface protective film, sealing materials, masking tape, materials for housing and construction, semiconductor manufacturing pr... Nitto Denko Corporation primarily engages in the adhesive tapes business in Japan, the Americas, Europe, Asia, Oceania, and internationally. It provides double sided tape, surface protective film, sealing materials, masking tape, materials for housing and construction, semiconductor manufacturing process products, tape for electrical and electronic equipment, fluoroplastic sheets and tape NITOFLON, fluoroplastic porous film TEMISH, porous sheet/breathable material, packaging tape, and functional thermal transfer system. The company also offers FPD/touch panel related products, and flexible printed circuit boards. In addition, it provides membrane products; medical products, including transdermal therapeutic systems, athletic tapes, medical adhesive tapes for wearable devices and body sensors, adhesive tapes, and particles for nucleic acid synthesis; and hygiene products, as well as flexible angular displacement sensor products. The company offers its products to automotive and transportation, housing/housing equipment, infrastructure, material, home appliance and electrical, display, electronic device, medical, packaging, and consumer/personal care industries. Nitto Denko Corporation was incorporated in 1918 and is headquartered in Osaka, Japan. Show more

Secteur
Materials
Industrie
Chemicals
Site Web
Siège social
Osaka, Japan
Fondé
2026
Nitto Denko (PK) est coté dans le secteur Materials de la OTC Markets avec le ticker NDEKF. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Nitto Denko (PK) était de US$17,72. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Nitto Denko (PK) ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 17,72 à US$ 25,70.

Nitto Denko (PK) compte actuellement 667 819 850 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Nitto Denko (PK) est de US$11,83 milliard. Nitto Denko (PK) a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 16.06.

NDEKF Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
12-3.53-16.611764705921.2521.2517.7223219.21428503CS
26-6.070027-25.515006771523.79002724.3517.7231421.6645585CS
52-1.16-6.1440677966118.8825.717.72372621.87402331CS
156-54.167-75.35020240171.88792.61815.1262129.04577936CS
260-55.2128-75.703661452772.932892.61815.1216442.54282317CS

NDEKF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Nitto Denko (PK) share price?
The current share price of Nitto Denko (PK) is US$ 17,72
How many Nitto Denko (PK) shares are in issue?
Nitto Denko (PK) has 667 819 850 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Nitto Denko (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Nitto Denko (PK) is USD 11,83B
What is the 1 year trading range for Nitto Denko (PK) share price?
Nitto Denko (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 17,72 to US$ 25,70 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Nitto Denko (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Nitto Denko (PK) is 16,06
What is the cash to sales ratio of Nitto Denko (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Nitto Denko (PK) is 2,06
What is the registered address of Nitto Denko (PK)?
The registered address for Nitto Denko (PK) is Grand Front Osaka, Osaka, 530-0011
What is the Nitto Denko (PK) website address?
The website address for Nitto Denko (PK) is www.nitto.com/jp/en
Which industry sector does Nitto Denko (PK) operate in?
Nitto Denko (PK) operates in the Chemicals sector

NDEKF Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion