ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for monitor Surveillez plusieurs cotations en temps réel des principales bourses, telles que Euronext Paris, NASDAQ, NYSE, AMEX, Bovespa et plus encore.
Lunnon Metals Limited

Lunnon Metals Limited (LM8)

0,30
0,01
(3,45%)
Fermé 29 Juin 8:00AM

Lunnon Metals Limited (LM8) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,30
( 3,45% )
Prix Achat
0,295
Prix Vente
0,31
Volume échangé
231 383
0,295 Fourchette du Jour 0,315
0,21 Plage de 52 semaines 0,505
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,29
Ouverture
0,30
Dernière Transaction
2552
@
0.295
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
AUD 182 576
Actions en circulation
223 338 938
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-6,51
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,04
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-9,84M

À propos de Lunnon Metals Limited

Lunnon Metals Limited focuses on the exploration and development of nickel and gold in Australia. It holds 100% interest in the Kambalda Gold and Nickel project, which comprises the Foster and Baker area that consists of 19 contiguous mining leases and the Silver Lake and Fisher area, which includes... Lunnon Metals Limited focuses on the exploration and development of nickel and gold in Australia. It holds 100% interest in the Kambalda Gold and Nickel project, which comprises the Foster and Baker area that consists of 19 contiguous mining leases and the Silver Lake and Fisher area, which includes 20 contiguous mining leases covering an area of approximately 47 square kilometers located within the Kambalda Nickel District, Eastern Goldfields, Western Australia. The company was formerly known as ACH Nickel Pty Ltd and changed its name to Lunnon Metals Limited in February 2021. Lunnon Metals Limited was incorporated in 2014 and is based in West Perth, Australia. Show more

Secteur
Materials
Industrie
Mining
Siège social
West Perth, Australia
Fondé
2026
Lunnon Metals Limited est coté dans le secteur Materials de la Australian Stock Exchange avec le ticker LM8. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Lunnon Metals était de AUD0,29. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Lunnon Metals ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de AUD 0,21 à AUD 0,505.

Lunnon Metals compte actuellement 223 338 938 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Lunnon Metals est de AUD67,00 million. Lunnon Metals a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -6.51.

LM8 Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
1-0.045-13.04347826090.3450.3450.2852405940.30123654DE
4-0.09-23.07692307690.390.4150.2851860990.32625953DE
12-0.045-13.04347826090.3450.4350.2851806020.35959798DE
26-0.02-6.250.320.5050.2852415690.39386912DE
520.05522.44897959180.2450.5050.212074050.35684418DE
156-0.64-68.0851063830.941.050.141837560.32675753DE
260-0.135-31.03448275860.4351.30.141939070.53576861DE

LM8 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Lunnon Metals Limited share price?
The current share price of Lunnon Metals Limited is AUD 0,30
How many Lunnon Metals Limited shares are in issue?
Lunnon Metals Limited has 223 338 938 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Lunnon Metals Limited?
The market capitalisation of Lunnon Metals Limited is AUD 67M
What is the 1 year trading range for Lunnon Metals Limited share price?
Lunnon Metals Limited has traded in the range of AUD 0,21 to AUD 0,505 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Lunnon Metals Limited?
The price to earnings ratio of Lunnon Metals Limited is -6,51
What is the registered address of Lunnon Metals Limited?
The registered address for Lunnon Metals Limited is 33 Richardson Street, West Perth, Western Australia, 6005
What is the Lunnon Metals Limited website address?
The website address for Lunnon Metals Limited is lunnonmetals.com.au
Which industry sector does Lunnon Metals Limited operate in?
Lunnon Metals Limited operates in the Mining sector

LM8 Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock