ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Scorpion Minerals Limited

Scorpion Minerals Limited (SCN)

0,025
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 29 Juin 8:00AM

Scorpion Minerals Limited (SCN) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,025
( - )
Prix Achat
0,022
Prix Vente
0,026
Volume échangé
0,00
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,015 Plage de 52 semaines 0,049
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,025
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
AUD 413 763
Actions en circulation
542 331 192
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-6,22
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-2M

À propos de Scorpion Minerals Limited

Scorpion Minerals Limited engages in the exploration and development of mineral resources in Australia. The company explores for lithium, gold, copper, nickel, iron, silver, zinc, tungsten, and platinum-group elements. It holds 100% interest in the Pharos project covering an area of 924 square kilom... Scorpion Minerals Limited engages in the exploration and development of mineral resources in Australia. The company explores for lithium, gold, copper, nickel, iron, silver, zinc, tungsten, and platinum-group elements. It holds 100% interest in the Pharos project covering an area of 924 square kilometers located in the Murchison Mineral Field, Western Australia; 70% interest in the Jungar Flats JV project covering an area of 700 square kilometers and comprises eight exploration licenses in the Murchison region, Western Australia; and 100% interest in tenement E57/1422 at Youanmi. The company was formerly known as Pegasus Metals Limited and changed its name to Scorpion Minerals Limited in November 2018. Scorpion Minerals Limited was incorporated in 2005 and is based in West Perth, Australia. Show more

Secteur
Materials
Industrie
Mining
Siège social
West Perth, Australia
Fondé
2026
Scorpion Minerals Limited est coté dans le secteur Materials de la Australian Stock Exchange avec le ticker SCN. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Scorpion Minerals était de AUD0,03. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Scorpion Minerals ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de AUD 0,015 à AUD 0,049.

Scorpion Minerals compte actuellement 542 331 192 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Scorpion Minerals est de AUD13,56 million. Scorpion Minerals a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -6.22.

SCN Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
1-0.001-3.846153846150.0260.0260.0211629060.0242089DE
4-0.006-19.35483870970.0310.0310.0215016920.02577456DE
12-0.009-26.47058823530.0340.0350.0214335060.0287795DE
26-0.01-28.57142857140.0350.0490.0215933140.03683347DE
520.00847.05882352940.0170.0490.0159137840.03124339DE
156-0.053-67.94871794870.0780.0910.0117251840.03022215DE
260-0.036-59.01639344260.0610.110.0116091840.04358881DE

SCN - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Scorpion Minerals Limited share price?
The current share price of Scorpion Minerals Limited is AUD 0,025
How many Scorpion Minerals Limited shares are in issue?
Scorpion Minerals Limited has 542 331 192 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Scorpion Minerals Limited?
The market capitalisation of Scorpion Minerals Limited is AUD 13,56M
What is the 1 year trading range for Scorpion Minerals Limited share price?
Scorpion Minerals Limited has traded in the range of AUD 0,015 to AUD 0,049 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Scorpion Minerals Limited?
The price to earnings ratio of Scorpion Minerals Limited is -6,22
What is the registered address of Scorpion Minerals Limited?
The registered address for Scorpion Minerals Limited is 50 Kings Park Road, West Perth, Western Australia, 6005
What is the Scorpion Minerals Limited website address?
The website address for Scorpion Minerals Limited is www.scorpionminerals.com.au
Which industry sector does Scorpion Minerals Limited operate in?
Scorpion Minerals Limited operates in the Mining sector

SCN Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock