ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Tartisan Nickel Corp

Tartisan Nickel Corp (TN)

0,14
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 04 Juillet 10:00PM

Tartisan Nickel Corp (TN) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,14
( - )
Prix Achat
0,135
Prix Vente
0,14
Volume échangé
14 000
0,14 Fourchette du Jour 0,14
0,065 Plage de 52 semaines 0,415
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,14
Ouverture
0,14
Dernière Transaction
3000
@
0.14
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
$ 55 752
Actions en circulation
155 005 114
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-14,61
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,01
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-755,17k

À propos de Tartisan Nickel Corp

Tartisan Nickel Corp. engages in the acquisition, exploration, and development of mineral properties in Canada and Peru. It explores for nickel, copper, gold, and cobalt deposits. Its flagship property is the 100% owned Kenbridge Nickel project which consist of 93 contiguous patents mining claims, 1... Tartisan Nickel Corp. engages in the acquisition, exploration, and development of mineral properties in Canada and Peru. It explores for nickel, copper, gold, and cobalt deposits. Its flagship property is the 100% owned Kenbridge Nickel project which consist of 93 contiguous patents mining claims, 153 mining claims, and 4 mining licenses covering approximately an area of 4,273 hectares located in Kenora Mining Division, Northwestern Ontario. The company was formerly known as Tartisan Resources Corp. and changed its name to Tartisan Nickel Corp. in February 2018. Tartisan Nickel Corp. was incorporated in 2008 and is headquartered in Toronto, Canada. Show more

Secteur
Materials
Industrie
Mining
Siège social
Toronto, Canada
Fondé
2026
Tartisan Nickel Corp est coté dans le secteur Materials de la Canadian Securities Exchange avec le ticker TN. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Tartisan Nickel était de $0,14. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Tartisan Nickel ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de $ 0,065 à $ 0,415.

Tartisan Nickel compte actuellement 155 005 114 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Tartisan Nickel est de $21,70 million. Tartisan Nickel a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -14.61.

TN Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
1-0.02-12.50.160.160.14456770.14472634CS
4-0.08-36.36363636360.220.220.14527530.17404389CS
12-0.205-59.42028985510.3450.3550.14584320.24930318CS
26-0.095-40.42553191490.2350.4150.14605430.30886215CS
520.0216.66666666670.120.4150.065712830.18855094CS
1560.04547.36842105260.0950.4150.06534350.16289649CS
260-0.4-74.07407407410.540.540.06600900.22793559CS

TN - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Tartisan Nickel Corp share price?
The current share price of Tartisan Nickel Corp is $ 0,14
How many Tartisan Nickel Corp shares are in issue?
Tartisan Nickel Corp has 155 005 114 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Tartisan Nickel Corp?
The market capitalisation of Tartisan Nickel Corp is CAD 21,7M
What is the 1 year trading range for Tartisan Nickel Corp share price?
Tartisan Nickel Corp has traded in the range of $ 0,065 to $ 0,415 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Tartisan Nickel Corp?
The price to earnings ratio of Tartisan Nickel Corp is -14,61
What is the registered address of Tartisan Nickel Corp?
The registered address for Tartisan Nickel Corp is 44 Victoria Street, Toronto, Ontario, M5C 1Y2
What is the Tartisan Nickel Corp website address?
The website address for Tartisan Nickel Corp is www.tartisannickel.com
Which industry sector does Tartisan Nickel Corp operate in?
Tartisan Nickel Corp operates in the Mining sector

TN Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock