ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Creades AB

Creades AB (0QI9)

280,50
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 29 Juin 5:30PM

Creades AB (0QI9) Action

Outils de qualité professionnelle, pour des investisseurs individuels.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
280,50
( - )
Prix Achat
280,50
Prix Vente
280,50
Volume échangé
34 227
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
280,50 Plage de 52 semaines 280,50
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
280,50
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
2661
@
78.85
(O)
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
SEK 173 052
Actions en circulation
135 762 391
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
1,6 (2,06%)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
18,51
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
4,1
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
616M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
557M

À propos de Creades AB

Creades AB is a private equity and venture capital investment firm specializing in early, mid & late venture, emerging growth, middle market, growth capital and buyout investments. The firm typically invests in small and medium-sized public and private companies. It focuses on Swedish companies. The... Creades AB is a private equity and venture capital investment firm specializing in early, mid & late venture, emerging growth, middle market, growth capital and buyout investments. The firm typically invests in small and medium-sized public and private companies. It focuses on Swedish companies. The firm seeks to invest between SEK50 million ($4.78 million) and SEK500 million ($47.91 million). The firm can take both majority and minority stakes and also a seat on the board of directors of its portfolio companies. The firm uses personal and balance sheet capital for making investments. Creades AB was founded in 2011 and is based in Stockholm, Sweden. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Site Web
Siège social
Stockholm, Sweden
Fondé
2026
Creades AB est coté dans le secteur de la London Stock Exchange avec le ticker 0QI9. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Creades AB était de SEK280,50. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Creades AB ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de SEK 280,50 à SEK 280,50.

Creades AB compte actuellement 135 762 391 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Creades AB est de SEK38,08 milliard. Creades AB a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 18.51.

0QI9 Dernières nouvelles

Aucune actualité à afficher pour le moment.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000DE
40000000DE
120000000DE
2600280.5280.5280.52761280.5DE
5200280.5280.5280.51477280.5DE
15600280.5280.5280.51475280.5DE
26000280.5280.5280.52006280.5DE

0QI9 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Creades AB share price?
The current share price of Creades AB is SEK 280,50
How many Creades AB shares are in issue?
Creades AB has 135 762 391 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Creades AB?
The market capitalisation of Creades AB is SEK 38,08B
What is the 1 year trading range for Creades AB share price?
Creades AB has traded in the range of SEK 280,50 to SEK 280,50 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Creades AB?
The price to earnings ratio of Creades AB is 18,51
What is the cash to sales ratio of Creades AB?
The cash to sales ratio of Creades AB is 16,74
What is the registered address of Creades AB?
The registered address for Creades AB is Ingmar Bergmans gata 4, Stockholm, Stockholm County, 114 34
What is the Creades AB website address?
The website address for Creades AB is www.creades.se

0QI9 Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock