ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Cake Box Holdings Plc

Cake Box Holdings Plc (CBOX)

200,00
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 03 Juillet 5:30PM

Cake Box Holdings Plc (CBOX) Action

Discussions et idées de trading en temps réel : négociez en toute confiance avec notre puissante plateforme.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
200,00
( - )
Prix Achat
195,00
Prix Vente
205,00
Volume échangé
36 481
200,00 Fourchette du Jour 205,00
176,50 Plage de 52 semaines 220,00
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
200,00
Ouverture
200,00
Dernière Transaction
5000
@
205
(O)
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
73 040p
VWAP
200,2151
Volume moyen (3 m)
45 512p
Actions en circulation
44 000 000
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
0,1 (5,04%)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
19,68
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
0,1
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
52,81M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
4,24M

À propos de Cake Box Holdings Plc

Cake Box Holdings Plc, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the retail of fresh cream celebration cakes in the United Kingdom. The company sells cakes, cupcakes, cheesecakes, and treats; and party accessories, including balloons and candles. It is also involved in franchising of specialist cak... Cake Box Holdings Plc, together with its subsidiaries, engages in the retail of fresh cream celebration cakes in the United Kingdom. The company sells cakes, cupcakes, cheesecakes, and treats; and party accessories, including balloons and candles. It is also involved in franchising of specialist cake stores; property rental activities; and retail sales of Asian confectionary and savoury products. The company sells its products through its physical stores and online. Cake Box Holdings Plc was founded in 2008 and is headquartered in London, the United Kingdom. Show more

Secteur
Consumer Staples
Industrie
Retailers - Staples
Site Web
Siège social
London, United Kingdom
Fondé
2026
Cake Box Holdings Plc est coté dans le secteur Consumer Staples de la London Stock Exchange avec le ticker CBOX. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Cake Box était de 200,00p. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Cake Box ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de 176,50p à 220,00p.

Cake Box compte actuellement 44 000 000 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Cake Box est de £88,00 million. Cake Box a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 19.68.

CBOX Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
152.5641025641195205192.554350196.54054094DE
452.564102564119520519250597195.80357323DE
127.53.8961038961192.520519045965194.79167484DE
26-6.5-3.14769975787206.521019043427196.29985901DE
52158.10810810811185220176.555601199.96114398DE
15657.540.350877193142.522013269698178.06819912DE
260-131-39.57703927493314269795443195.69373883DE

CBOX - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Cake Box Holdings Plc share price?
The current share price of Cake Box Holdings Plc is 200,00p
How many Cake Box Holdings Plc shares are in issue?
Cake Box Holdings Plc has 44 000 000 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Cake Box Holdings Plc?
The market capitalisation of Cake Box Holdings Plc is GBP 88M
What is the 1 year trading range for Cake Box Holdings Plc share price?
Cake Box Holdings Plc has traded in the range of 176,50p to 220,00p during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Cake Box Holdings Plc?
The price to earnings ratio of Cake Box Holdings Plc is 19,68
What is the cash to sales ratio of Cake Box Holdings Plc?
The cash to sales ratio of Cake Box Holdings Plc is 1,61
What is the registered address of Cake Box Holdings Plc?
The registered address for Cake Box Holdings Plc is 20-22 Jute Lane, London, Greater London, EN3 7PJ
What is the Cake Box Holdings Plc website address?
The website address for Cake Box Holdings Plc is www.cakebox.com
Which industry sector does Cake Box Holdings Plc operate in?
Cake Box Holdings Plc operates in the Retailers - Staples sector

CBOX Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock