ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Poolbeg Pharma Plc

Poolbeg Pharma Plc (POLB)

6,85
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 01 Juillet 5:30PM

Poolbeg Pharma Plc (POLB) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
6,85
( - )
Prix Achat
6,60
Prix Vente
7,10
Volume échangé
0,00
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
2,55 Plage de 52 semaines 8,70
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
6,85
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
(O)
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
2 023 899p
Actions en circulation
705 103 778
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-7,14
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,01
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-5,7M

À propos de Poolbeg Pharma Plc

Poolbeg Pharma PLC, a clinical-stage biopharmaceutical company, engages in developing immunotherapy for cancer in the United Kingdom. The company develops POLB 001, which is completed phase 1 clinical study for cancer immunotherapy-induced cytokine release syndrome; and phase 2 for the treatment of ... Poolbeg Pharma PLC, a clinical-stage biopharmaceutical company, engages in developing immunotherapy for cancer in the United Kingdom. The company develops POLB 001, which is completed phase 1 clinical study for cancer immunotherapy-induced cytokine release syndrome; and phase 2 for the treatment of influenza. It also developing oral encapsulated GLP-1R agonist for obesity and diabetes treatment; and AI program, a novel drug discovery therapies for the treatment of influenza and respiratory syncytial viruses. Poolbeg Pharma plc was incorporated in 2021 and is based in London, United Kingdom. Show more

Secteur
Healthcare
Industrie
Biotechnology & Life Sciences
Siège social
London, United Kingdom
Fondé
2026
Poolbeg Pharma Plc est coté dans le secteur Healthcare de la London Stock Exchange avec le ticker POLB. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Poolbeg Pharma était de 6,85p. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Poolbeg Pharma ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de 2,55p à 8,70p.

Poolbeg Pharma compte actuellement 705 103 778 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Poolbeg Pharma est de £48,30 million. Poolbeg Pharma a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -7.14.

POLB Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10.11.481481481486.757.246.713627236.74134604DE
4-0.6-8.053691275177.458.76.730134387.84088547DE
122.765.06024096394.158.74.1519975456.66524847DE
262.8571.2548.73.916335875.6736802DE
523.55107.5757575763.38.72.5514276264.76926022DE
156-1.45-17.46987951818.315.72.415298896.93021997DE
260-4.15-37.72727272731115.72.414175897.30829237DE

POLB - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Poolbeg Pharma Plc share price?
The current share price of Poolbeg Pharma Plc is 6,85p
How many Poolbeg Pharma Plc shares are in issue?
Poolbeg Pharma Plc has 705 103 778 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Poolbeg Pharma Plc?
The market capitalisation of Poolbeg Pharma Plc is GBP 48,3M
What is the 1 year trading range for Poolbeg Pharma Plc share price?
Poolbeg Pharma Plc has traded in the range of 2,55p to 8,70p during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Poolbeg Pharma Plc?
The price to earnings ratio of Poolbeg Pharma Plc is -7,14
What is the registered address of Poolbeg Pharma Plc?
The registered address for Poolbeg Pharma Plc is The Clubhouse Holborn, London, Greater London, EC4A 3AG
What is the Poolbeg Pharma Plc website address?
The website address for Poolbeg Pharma Plc is www.poolbegpharma.com
Which industry sector does Poolbeg Pharma Plc operate in?
Poolbeg Pharma Plc operates in the Biotechnology & Life Sciences sector

POLB Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion