ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Nutex Health Inc

Nutex Health Inc (NUTX)

167,50
1,10
( 0,66% )
Mis à jour : 17:27:02

Nutex Health Inc (NUTX) Action

Donnez du pouvoir à votre portefeuille : discussions en temps réel et idées de trading exploitables.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
167,50
( 0,66% )
Prix Achat
167,99
Prix Vente
169,67
Volume échangé
42 740
164,04 Fourchette du Jour 171,71
77,21 Plage de 52 semaines 193,07
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
166,40
Ouverture
164,45
Dernière Transaction
1
@
169.2
Dernière heure de transaction
17:27:25
Volume financier
US$ 7 162 353
VWAP
167,5796
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 158 040
Actions en circulation
6 881 339
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
12,01
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
13,86
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
879,95M
Bénéfice net (LTM)
96,38M

À propos de Nutex Health Inc

Nutex Health Inc. operates as a healthcare services and operations company in the United States. It operates through three segments: Hospital, Population Health Management (PHM), and Real Estate. The Hospital segment develops and operates a network of micro hospitals, specialty hospitals, and hospit... Nutex Health Inc. operates as a healthcare services and operations company in the United States. It operates through three segments: Hospital, Population Health Management (PHM), and Real Estate. The Hospital segment develops and operates a network of micro hospitals, specialty hospitals, and hospital outpatient departments that offer healthcare services, including emergency room care, inpatient care, and behavioural health. It also provides imaging services, such as CT scan, X-ray, MRI, ultrasound, etc.; laboratory services; and onsite inpatient pharmacies. The PHM segment provides management, administrative, and other support services to its affiliated hospitals and physician groups by establishing and operating provider networks, such as independent physician associations (IPAs); and a cloud-based technology platform for IPAs. The Real Estate segment owns and leases land and hospital buildings. Nutex Health Inc. was founded in 2011 and is headquartered in Houston, Texas. Show more

Secteur
Healthcare
Industrie
Healthcare Providers & Services
Siège social
Houston, United States
Fondé
2026
Nutex Health Inc est coté dans le secteur Healthcare de la NASDAQ avec le ticker NUTX. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Nutex Health était de US$166,40. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Nutex Health ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 77,21 à US$ 193,07.

Nutex Health compte actuellement 6 881 339 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Nutex Health est de US$1,15 milliard. Nutex Health a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 12.01.

NUTX Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
117.511.6666666667150171.71142.915136589155.10014398CS
439.530.859375128171.71119128506142.15056687CS
1265.564.2156862745102171.7197.25157432124.84085583CS
26-8.88-5.03458442176.38193.0783.99179577122.50589003CS
5240.9332.3378367702126.57193.0777.21188588117.88137651CS
156167.0335538.29787230.47193.070.07555305517.46044129CS
260157.051502.870813410.45193.070.07511739397.93173234CS

NUTX - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Nutex Health Inc share price?
The current share price of Nutex Health Inc is US$ 167,50
How many Nutex Health Inc shares are in issue?
Nutex Health Inc has 6 881 339 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Nutex Health Inc?
The market capitalisation of Nutex Health Inc is USD 1,15B
What is the 1 year trading range for Nutex Health Inc share price?
Nutex Health Inc has traded in the range of US$ 77,21 to US$ 193,07 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Nutex Health Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Nutex Health Inc is 12,01
What is the cash to sales ratio of Nutex Health Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of Nutex Health Inc is 1,3
What is the registered address of Nutex Health Inc?
The registered address for Nutex Health Inc is 1776 Yorktown Street, Houston, Texas, 77056
What is the Nutex Health Inc website address?
The website address for Nutex Health Inc is www.nutexhealth.com
Which industry sector does Nutex Health Inc operate in?
Nutex Health Inc operates in the Healthcare Providers & Services sector

NUTX Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion