ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Rallybio Corporation

Rallybio Corporation (RLYB)

15,79
-0,21
( -1,31% )
Mis à jour : 18:56:42

Rallybio Corporation (RLYB) Action

Outils de qualité professionnelle, pour des investisseurs individuels.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
15,79
( -1,31% )
Prix Achat
15,80
Prix Vente
15,91
Volume échangé
11 647
15,79 Fourchette du Jour 16,25
0,3191 Plage de 52 semaines 17,5738
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
16,00
Ouverture
16,00
Dernière Transaction
96
@
15.85
Dernière heure de transaction
19:56:38
Volume financier
US$ 186 604
VWAP
16,0217
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 252 020
Actions en circulation
5 298 137
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-11,57
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-1,38
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
858k
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-7,82M

À propos de Rallybio Corporation

Rallybio Corporation, a clinical-stage biotechnology company, engages in the development and commercialization of life-transforming therapies for patients suffering from severe and rare diseases. Its lead product candidate is the RLYB116, an inhibitor of complement component 5 (C5) to treat several ... Rallybio Corporation, a clinical-stage biotechnology company, engages in the development and commercialization of life-transforming therapies for patients suffering from severe and rare diseases. Its lead product candidate is the RLYB116, an inhibitor of complement component 5 (C5) to treat several diseases of complement dysregulation which has completed phase 1 trial; and RLYB332, a preclinical antibody, for the treatment of severe anemia with ineffective erythropoiesis and iron overload. The company has a strategic alliance with AbCellera to discover, develop, and commercialize novel antibody-based therapeutics for rare diseases, as well as collaboration agreement with Johnson & Johnson to provide therapeutic solutions for pregnant individuals at risk of fetal and neonatal alloimmune thrombocytopenia. Rallybio Corporation was founded in 2018 and is headquartered in New Haven, Connecticut. Show more

Secteur
Healthcare
Industrie
Biotechnology & Life Sciences
Site Web
Siège social
New Haven, United States
Fondé
2026
Rallybio Corporation est coté dans le secteur Healthcare de la NASDAQ avec le ticker RLYB. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Rallybio était de US$16,00. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Rallybio ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 0,3191 à US$ 17,5738.

Rallybio compte actuellement 5 298 137 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Rallybio est de US$83,66 million. Rallybio a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -11.57.

RLYB Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10.080.50922978994315.7116.515.594885615.93293473CS
4-0.37-2.289603960416.1616.5715.594621215.92785262CS
127.795.17923362188.0917.57387.9526098513.98589864CS
2615.12188.40579710.6917.57380.559221695510.90333243CS
5215.454544.117647060.3417.57380.31918993151.747238CS
15610.19181.9642857145.617.57380.22015006931.97949618CS
2600.875.8310991957114.9225.780.22013413682.85255028CS

RLYB - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Rallybio Corporation share price?
The current share price of Rallybio Corporation is US$ 15,79
How many Rallybio Corporation shares are in issue?
Rallybio Corporation has 5 298 137 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Rallybio Corporation?
The market capitalisation of Rallybio Corporation is USD 83,66M
What is the 1 year trading range for Rallybio Corporation share price?
Rallybio Corporation has traded in the range of US$ 0,3191 to US$ 17,5738 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Rallybio Corporation?
The price to earnings ratio of Rallybio Corporation is -11,57
What is the cash to sales ratio of Rallybio Corporation?
The cash to sales ratio of Rallybio Corporation is 98,8
What is the registered address of Rallybio Corporation?
The registered address for Rallybio Corporation is 234 Church Street, New Haven, Connecticut, 06510
What is the Rallybio Corporation website address?
The website address for Rallybio Corporation is www.rallybio.com
Which industry sector does Rallybio Corporation operate in?
Rallybio Corporation operates in the Biotechnology & Life Sciences sector

RLYB Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion