ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Lode Gold Resources Inc

Lode Gold Resources Inc (LOD)

0,29
-0,01
( -3,33% )
Mis à jour : 16:33:53

Lode Gold Resources Inc (LOD) Action

Donnez du pouvoir à votre portefeuille : discussions en temps réel et idées de trading exploitables.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,29
( -3,33% )
Prix Achat
0,285
Prix Vente
0,295
Volume échangé
222 500
0,285 Fourchette du Jour 0,295
0,15 Plage de 52 semaines 0,81
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,30
Ouverture
0,29
Dernière Transaction
2500
@
0.29
Dernière heure de transaction
16:33:52
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
$ 144 920
Actions en circulation
61 967 636
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
-6,88
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
-0,04
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
-
Bénéfice net (LTM)
-2,02M

À propos de Lode Gold Resources Inc

Lode Gold Resources Inc., together with its subsidiaries, is involved in the discovery, acquisition, and development of gold projects in North America. Its flagship project is the Fremont Gold project covering an area of 3,351 acres located in the Mariposa County, California. The company was formerl... Lode Gold Resources Inc., together with its subsidiaries, is involved in the discovery, acquisition, and development of gold projects in North America. Its flagship project is the Fremont Gold project covering an area of 3,351 acres located in the Mariposa County, California. The company was formerly known as Stratabound Minerals Corp. and changed its name to Lode Gold Resources Inc. in January 2024. Lode Gold Resources Inc. was founded in 1986 and is based in Vancouver, Canada. Show more

Secteur
Materials
Industrie
Mining
Site Web
Siège social
Vancouver, Canada
Fondé
1986
Lode Gold Resources Inc est coté dans le secteur Materials de la TSX Venture Exchange avec le ticker LOD. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Lode Gold Resources était de $0,30. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Lode Gold Resources ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de $ 0,15 à $ 0,81.

Lode Gold Resources compte actuellement 61 967 636 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Lode Gold Resources est de $17,97 million. Lode Gold Resources a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de -6.88.

LOD Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10.0051.754385964910.2850.310.275560750.29283995CS
4-0.02-6.451612903230.310.330.2351218760.28319853CS
120.04160.250.380.231471250.28809738CS
26-0.115-28.39506172840.4050.810.191643950.40133332CS
520.152.63157894740.190.810.151195620.35150245CS
1560.244800.050.810.015889440.21387378CS
2600.244800.050.810.015889440.21387378CS

LOD - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Lode Gold Resources Inc share price?
The current share price of Lode Gold Resources Inc is $ 0,29
How many Lode Gold Resources Inc shares are in issue?
Lode Gold Resources Inc has 61 967 636 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Lode Gold Resources Inc?
The market capitalisation of Lode Gold Resources Inc is CAD 17,97M
What is the 1 year trading range for Lode Gold Resources Inc share price?
Lode Gold Resources Inc has traded in the range of $ 0,15 to $ 0,81 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Lode Gold Resources Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of Lode Gold Resources Inc is -6,88
What is the registered address of Lode Gold Resources Inc?
The registered address for Lode Gold Resources Inc is 409 Granville Street, Vancouver, British Columbia, V6C 1T2
What is the Lode Gold Resources Inc website address?
The website address for Lode Gold Resources Inc is lode-gold.com
Which industry sector does Lode Gold Resources Inc operate in?
Lode Gold Resources Inc operates in the Mining sector

LOD Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock