ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK)

Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) (CWPWF)

0,0301
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 03 Juillet 10:00PM

Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) (CWPWF) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
0,0301
( - )
Prix Achat
0,0179
Prix Vente
0,0827
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
0,0211 Plage de 52 semaines 0,10
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
0,0301
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 44 661 710
Actions en circulation
7 819 279 000
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
0
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
19,22
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
0,02
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
2,54B
Bénéfice net (LTM)
139,72M

À propos de Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK)

Concord New Energy Group Limited, an investment holding company, engages in the power generation business in the People’s Republic of China, North America, Europe, Oceania, Southeast Asia, and internationally. The company operates through Power Generation and Other segments. The Power generation seg... Concord New Energy Group Limited, an investment holding company, engages in the power generation business in the People’s Republic of China, North America, Europe, Oceania, Southeast Asia, and internationally. The company operates through Power Generation and Other segments. The Power generation segment is involved in the operation of wind and solar power plants, investing in power plants, and generating electric power for sale to external power grid companies. The Others segment provides design, technical and consultancy services, undertaking electrical engineering and construction of power plant projects, and stock finance lease services. It also engages in the operation and investment of wind power plants and photovoltaic power plants, as well as sale of solar power equipment and new energy equipment. The company was formerly known as China Windpower Group Limited and changed its name to Concord New Energy Group Limited in March 2015. Concord New Energy Group Limited was incorporated in 1997 and is based in Singapore. Show more

Secteur
Utilities
Industrie
Independent Power Producers
Site Web
Siège social
Singapore, Singapore
Fondé
1997
Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) est coté dans le secteur Utilities de la OTC Markets avec le ticker CWPWF. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Concord New Energy (PK) était de US$0,03. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Concord New Energy (PK) ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 0,0211 à US$ 0,10.

Concord New Energy (PK) compte actuellement 7 819 279 000 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Concord New Energy (PK) est de US$235,36 million. Concord New Energy (PK) a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 19.22.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000CS
40000000CS
12000.03010.03010.030112500.0301CS
26-0.021642-41.8267558270.0517420.0517420.0301118410.04008829CS
52-0.0199-39.80.050.10.0211281670.04147883CS
156-0.04755-61.23631680620.077650.10.0211186960.0498472CS
260-0.0429-58.76712328770.0730.1210.0211191040.07079124CS

CWPWF - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) share price?
The current share price of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) is US$ 0,0301
How many Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) shares are in issue?
Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) has 7 819 279 000 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK)?
The market capitalisation of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) is USD 235,36M
What is the 1 year trading range for Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) share price?
Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) has traded in the range of US$ 0,0211 to US$ 0,10 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK)?
The price to earnings ratio of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) is 19,22
What is the cash to sales ratio of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK)?
The cash to sales ratio of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) is 1,05
What is the registered address of Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK)?
The registered address for Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) is Prudential Tower, Singapore, 049712
What is the Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) website address?
The website address for Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) is www.cnegroup.com
Which industry sector does Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) operate in?
Concord New Energy Group Ltd (PK) operates in the Independent Power Producers sector

CWPWF Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock