ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA

Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA (VAMO3)

2,87
0,07
(2,50%)
Fermé 05 Juillet 10:55PM

Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA (VAMO3) Action

Votre Hub pour des idées et discussions en direct en temps réel

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
2,90
( 3,57% )
Prix Achat
2,87
Prix Vente
2,91
Volume échangé
10 432 900
2,78 Fourchette du Jour 2,90
2,68 Plage de 52 semaines 4,94
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
2,80
Ouverture
2,81
Dernière Transaction
300
@
2.9
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
R$ 29 796 362
VWAP
2,856
Volume moyen (3 m)
R$ 14 131 428
Actions en circulation
1 065 982 709
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
0,14 (4,18%)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
9,47
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
0,29
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
6,04B
Bénéfice net (LTM)
307,51M

À propos de Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA

Vamos Locação de Caminhões, Máquinas e Equipamentos S.A., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the leasing, reselling, and selling of trucks, machinery, equipment, and parts in Brazil. The company leases tractors, forklift trucks, agricultural machinery and implements, buses, and other vehicle... Vamos Locação de Caminhões, Máquinas e Equipamentos S.A., together with its subsidiaries, engages in the leasing, reselling, and selling of trucks, machinery, equipment, and parts in Brazil. The company leases tractors, forklift trucks, agricultural machinery and implements, buses, and other vehicles; sells automobile parts and accessories; sells new and used tractors, machines, tires, air tubes, implements, motor vehicles, and buses; and provides automobile maintenance and repair, and technical assistance and related services, as well as engages in the logistics and road transportation of cargos. It also offers civil construction, parts, lubricants, provision of vehicle repair and maintenance services and the like, road transportation of cargo in general, wholesale trade of machinery, apparatus and equipment for agricultural use, parts and pieces, and intermediation and agency activities for services and business in general, except real estate; commercial representatives and agents for the trade of motor vehicles. In addition, the company sells fertilizers, herbicides, and seeds; and provides engineering services related to customization of trucks and buses, as well as provision of agricultural activities. Further, the company manufactures and sells truck trailers, truck bodies, road implements, cabins, and industrial machinery and equipment; and provides installation, renovation, repair, and maintenance of equipment and vehicles; provision of logistics and road freight transportation services; information technology services; technical analysis on motor vehicles; forklift operator services; and outsourcing and managing of human resources. Vamos Locação de Caminhões, Máquinas e Equipamentos S.A. was incorporated in 2015 and is headquartered in São Paulo, Brazil. Vamos Locação de Caminhões, Máquinas e Equipamentos S.A. is a subsidiary of SIMPAR S.A. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Siège social
São Paulo, Brazil
Fondé
2026
Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA est coté dans le secteur de la Brazil Bovespa Exchange avec le ticker VAMO3. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Vamos Locacao De Caminho... ON était de R$2,80. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Vamos Locacao De Caminho... ON ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de R$ 2,68 à R$ 4,94.

Vamos Locacao De Caminho... ON compte actuellement 1 065 982 709 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Vamos Locacao De Caminho... ON est de R$3,09 milliard. Vamos Locacao De Caminho... ON a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 9.47.

VAMO3 Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10.072.473498233222.832.932.71118253202.8052268CS
4-0.03-1.023890784982.933.22.68121605652.83101978CS
12-1.12-27.86069651744.024.642.68133467653.48560068CS
26-0.35-10.76923076923.254.942.68164519533.75835477CS
52-1.07-26.95214105793.974.942.68154300593.7206353CS
156-9.35-76.326530612212.2512.682.68112340785.51326595CS
260-58.85-95.303643724761.7575.932.6881387736.9546414CS

VAMO3 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA share price?
The current share price of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA is R$ 2,90
How many Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA shares are in issue?
Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA has 1 065 982 709 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA?
The market capitalisation of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA is BRL 3,09B
What is the 1 year trading range for Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA share price?
Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA has traded in the range of R$ 2,68 to R$ 4,94 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA?
The price to earnings ratio of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA is 9,47
What is the cash to sales ratio of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA?
The cash to sales ratio of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA is 0,49
What is the registered address of Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA?
The registered address for Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA is Dr. Renato Paes de Barros Street, 1017, São Paulo, São Paulo, 04530-001
What is the Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA website address?
The website address for Vamos Locacao De Caminhoes Maquinas E Equipamentos SA is grupovamos.com.br

VAMO3 Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion