ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for discussion Inscrivez-vous pour interagir sur nos forums actifs pour discuter avec des investisseurs aux idées similaires.
Fulton Financial Corporation

Fulton Financial Corporation (FULT)

24,19
0,04
(0,17%)
Fermé 01 Juillet 10:00PM
24,23
0,04
(0,17%)
Après les heures de négociation: 10:59PM

Fulton Financial Corporation (FULT) Action

Outils de qualité professionnelle, pour des investisseurs individuels.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
24,23
( 0,33% )
Prix Achat
18,52
Prix Vente
29,70
Volume échangé
1 705 129
23,96 Fourchette du Jour 24,29
16,60 Plage de 52 semaines 24,435
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
24,15
Ouverture
24,11
Dernière Transaction
100
@
24.23
(formt)
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
US$ 41 246 700
VWAP
24,1898
Volume moyen (3 m)
US$ 2 004 584
Actions en circulation
191 133 586
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
0,74 (3,65%)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
11,53
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
2,1
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
1,29B
Bénéfice net (LTM)
393,38M

À propos de Fulton Financial Corporation

Fulton Financial Corporation operates as the bank holding company for Fulton Bank that provides banking and financial products and services in the United States. It provides various checking accounts and savings deposit products, and certificates of deposit. The company also offers consumer loans pr... Fulton Financial Corporation operates as the bank holding company for Fulton Bank that provides banking and financial products and services in the United States. It provides various checking accounts and savings deposit products, and certificates of deposit. The company also offers consumer loans products, including home equity loans and lines of credit; construction and jumbo residential mortgage loans; automobile, student, and personal loans; account overdraft protection; commercial lending products comprising commercial real estate, commercial and industrial, and construction loans, as well as equipment lease financing loans. In addition, it offers letters of credit, cash management services, and traditional deposit products; and wealth management services, including investment management, trust, brokerage, insurance, and investment advisory services. Further, the company owns trust preferred securities; and sells various life insurance products. It provides its products and services through financial center locations, as well as through a network of automated teller machines, telephone banking, mobile banking, and online banking. The company was founded in 1882 and is headquartered in Lancaster, Pennsylvania. Show more

Secteur
Finance
Industrie
Banking
Siège social
Lancaster, United States
Fondé
1882
Fulton Financial Corporation est coté dans le secteur Finance de la NASDAQ avec le ticker FULT. Le dernier cours de clôture d'Fulton Financial était de US$24,15. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de Fulton Financial ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de US$ 16,60 à US$ 24,435.

Fulton Financial compte actuellement 191 133 586 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'Fulton Financial est de US$4,63 milliard. Fulton Financial a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 11.53.

Flux d'options Fulton Financial (FULT)

Flux global

Haussier

Prime nette

88k

Calls / Puts

100,00%

Ach. / Vent.

100,00%

OTM / ITM

0,00%

Sweeps Ratio

0,00%

FULT Dernières nouvelles

PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
11.165.028175119223.0724.43522.98274647224.04205646CS
42.9513.862781954921.2824.43521232081423.04970738CS
123.5917.393410852720.6424.43520.5193444722.114134CS
264.4522.497472194119.7824.43518.99193636721.30013648CS
525.9632.621784345918.2724.43516.6178232820.06961836CS
15611.9897.795918367312.2524.43511.465149101918.09293441CS
2608.655.022392834315.6324.4359.64135472917.20166815CS

FULT - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current Fulton Financial Corporation share price?
The current share price of Fulton Financial Corporation is US$ 24,23
How many Fulton Financial Corporation shares are in issue?
Fulton Financial Corporation has 191 133 586 shares in issue
What is the market cap of Fulton Financial Corporation?
The market capitalisation of Fulton Financial Corporation is USD 4,63B
What is the 1 year trading range for Fulton Financial Corporation share price?
Fulton Financial Corporation has traded in the range of US$ 16,60 to US$ 24,435 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of Fulton Financial Corporation?
The price to earnings ratio of Fulton Financial Corporation is 11,53
What is the cash to sales ratio of Fulton Financial Corporation?
The cash to sales ratio of Fulton Financial Corporation is 3,59
What is the registered address of Fulton Financial Corporation?
The registered address for Fulton Financial Corporation is One Penn Square, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, 17604
What is the Fulton Financial Corporation website address?
The website address for Fulton Financial Corporation is www.fultonbank.com
Which industry sector does Fulton Financial Corporation operate in?
Fulton Financial Corporation operates in the Banking sector

FULT Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion