ADVFN ADVFN

Hot Features

Icon for default Inscrivez-vous gratuitement pour obtenir des cotations en temps réel, des graphiques interactifs, un flux d'options en direct et plus encore.
NVR Inc

NVR Inc (N1VR34)

647,46
0,00
(0,00%)
Fermé 04 Juillet 10:55PM

NVR Inc (N1VR34) Action

Outils de qualité professionnelle, pour des investisseurs individuels.

Premium

Statistiques et détails clés

Dernier
647,46
( - )
Prix Achat
0,00
Prix Vente
0,00
Volume échangé
-
0,00 Fourchette du Jour 0,00
554,01 Plage de 52 semaines 917,10
Cap du marché
Clôture Veille
647,46
Ouverture
-
Dernière Transaction
Dernière heure de transaction
Volume financier
-
VWAP
-
Volume moyen (3 m)
R$ 27 213
Actions en circulation
2 699 292
Rendement du Dividende (LTM)
Ratio Cours sur Bénéfices
16,6
Bénéfice par action (BPA)
411,33
Chiffre d'affairess (LTM)
9,92B
Bénéfice net (LTM)
1,24B

À propos de NVR Inc

NVR, Inc. operates as a homebuilder in the United States. The company operates through Homebuilding and Mortgage Banking segments. It engages in the construction and sale of single-family detached homes, townhomes, and condominium buildings under the Ryan Homes, NVHomes, and Heartland Homes names. T... NVR, Inc. operates as a homebuilder in the United States. The company operates through Homebuilding and Mortgage Banking segments. It engages in the construction and sale of single-family detached homes, townhomes, and condominium buildings under the Ryan Homes, NVHomes, and Heartland Homes names. The company markets its Ryan Homes products to first-time and first-time move-up buyers; and NVHomes and Heartland Homes products to move-up and luxury buyers. It also provides various mortgage related services to its homebuilding customers, as well as brokers title insurance; performs title searches; and sells mortgage loans to investors in the secondary markets on a servicing released basis. The company primarily serves Maryland, Virginia, West Virginia, Delaware, Washington, D.C., New Jersey, Eastern Pennsylvania, New York, Ohio, Western Pennsylvania, Indiana, Illinois, North Carolina, South Carolina, Tennessee, Florida, Georgia, and Kentucky. NVR, Inc. was founded in 1948 and is headquartered in Reston, Virginia. Show more

Secteur
-
Industrie
-
Site Web
Siège social
Reston, United States
Fondé
2026
NVR Inc est coté dans le secteur de la Brazil Bovespa Exchange avec le ticker N1VR34. Le dernier cours de clôture d'NVR était de R$647,46. Au cours de la dernière année, les actions de NVR ont été négociées dans une fourchette de prix de R$ 554,01 à R$ 917,10.

NVR compte actuellement 2 699 292 actions en circulation. La capitalisation boursière d'NVR est de R$1,75 milliard. NVR a un ratio cours/bénéfice (ratio PE) de 16.60.
PériodeVariationVariation %Ouver.HautBasMoyenne Vol. Quot.VWAP
10000000DR
400647.46647.46647.461647.46DR
12-20.3-3.04001437642667.76667.76554.0189592.19910256DR
26-148.86-18.6934900542796.32850554.0156605.007713DR
52-193.5-23.0094178082840.96917.1554.0128650.08758831DR
15641.286.80985845788606.181088.33554.0132726.06781399DR
26095.9617.3998186763551.51088.33403.629677.62754519DR

N1VR34 - Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

What is the current NVR Inc share price?
The current share price of NVR Inc is R$ 647,46
How many NVR Inc shares are in issue?
NVR Inc has 2 699 292 shares in issue
What is the market cap of NVR Inc?
The market capitalisation of NVR Inc is BRL 1,75B
What is the 1 year trading range for NVR Inc share price?
NVR Inc has traded in the range of R$ 554,01 to R$ 917,10 during the past year
What is the PE ratio of NVR Inc?
The price to earnings ratio of NVR Inc is 16,6
What is the cash to sales ratio of NVR Inc?
The cash to sales ratio of NVR Inc is 1,86
What is the registered address of NVR Inc?
The registered address for NVR Inc is Plaza America Tower I, Reston, Virginia, 20190
What is the NVR Inc website address?
The website address for NVR Inc is www.nvrinc.com

N1VR34 Transactions

Plus

Transactions différées

Pour obtenir des transactions en temps réel, améliorez votre compte

Passer à la version en temps réel
Aucune Discussion Trouvée
Ajouter une Discussion

Dernières Valeurs Consultées

Delayed Upgrade Clock